Juniorska Liga

Tabela Juniorske lige

PozKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1Arnauti44001621412
1Blatuša44001621412
3Tristo44001321112
4D. Gračanica4301182169
5Imperia4301196139
6Ljiljani430117899
7Bulevar4202111016
8Steel Army4202911-26
9Eko Kids4112414-104
10Ekipa 211005323